Exams

Focus on

Written and oral exams will take place in person, in compliance with safety and distancing rules. 

Waivers on the in-person exam requirement are only granted to students

  • on an international mobility programme, who should take exams at the University of Milan while attending courses at the host university;
  • residing in countries with health or cross-border travel restrictions.

To apply for a waiver, send an e-mail to the course lead instructor and the Head of the Study Programme, using the self-certification form available online and attaching a copy of an identity document.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contatti e aiuto

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams calendar and registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed

There are no exam sessions for the selected exam

Date: 06/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RANUCCI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 01/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RANUCCI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 27/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALBANESE DOMENICO CARLO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 22/02/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BIANCHI CLAUDIA LETIZIA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 27/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BIANCHI CLAUDIA LETIZIA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 22/02/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location: Aula 207

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 29/01/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location: Aula 207

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 29/01/2023

Date: 06/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAIMONDI LAURA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 01/02/2023


per concordare le modalità d'esame (aula, etc) gli studenti iscritti devono contattare la docente all'indirizzo email lauramaria.raimondi@unimi.it entro la data di chiusura dell'appello.

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAIMONDI LAURA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023


Per concordare le modalità d'esame (aula, etc) gli studenti iscritti devono contattare la docente all'indirizzo email lauramaria.raimondi@unimi.it entro la data di chiusura dell'appello.

Date: 06/02/2023

Location:

Time: 17:00

Teacher: ROSSETTI ILENIA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 01/02/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: Aula G22

Time: 11:30

Teacher: BELLINI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 17/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 12/02/2023

Date: 02/02/2023

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 26/01/2023 to 30/01/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 2 e SCIENZE 3

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700 - Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 31/01/2023 to 05/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese STUDIUM 1

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 31/01/2023 to 05/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese STUDIUM 2

Date: 20/02/2023

Location: Aula 700 - Via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 16:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 23/12/2022 to 15/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA ammessi/e al test finale dei corsi di inglese SLAM del I semestre a.a. 2022/23

Date: 07/02/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PIFFERI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PIFFERI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 09/02/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 09/02/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FALLETTA ERMELINDA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 29/01/2023

Date: 27/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FALLETTA ERMELINDA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 22/02/2023

Date: 17/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GERVASINI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 12/02/2023

Date: 10/02/2023

Location: Capannone Impianti

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PIROLA CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 05/02/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PRATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 29/01/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PRATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELVISI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 09/02/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PRATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 29/01/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PRATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 28/01/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 28/01/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 08/02/2023

Location: Studio Docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CAPPELLETTI GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 03/02/2023

Date: 22/02/2023

Location: Studio Docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CAPPELLETTI GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 17/02/2023

Date: 06/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RANUCCI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 01/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RANUCCI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 06/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALONGI JENNY

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 01/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALONGI JENNY

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANFREDI AMEDEA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 21/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANFREDI AMEDEA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 16/02/2023

Date: 09/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CAPRA LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 04/02/2023

Date: 27/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CAPRA LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 22/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BIANCHI CLAUDIA LETIZIA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 06/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RANUCCI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 01/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RANUCCI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 27/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALBANESE DOMENICO CARLO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 22/02/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALBANESE DOMENICO CARLO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BIANCHI CLAUDIA LETIZIA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 27/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BIANCHI CLAUDIA LETIZIA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 22/02/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BIANCHI CLAUDIA LETIZIA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BIANCHI CLAUDIA LETIZIA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location: Aula 207

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 29/01/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location: Aula 207

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 09/06/2023

Location:

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 04/06/2023

Date: 07/07/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 02/07/2023

Date: 08/09/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/07/2023 to 03/09/2023

Date: 29/09/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/07/2023 to 24/09/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location: Aula 207

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 29/01/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location: Aula 207

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 09/06/2023

Location:

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 04/06/2023

Date: 07/07/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 02/07/2023

Date: 08/09/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/07/2023 to 03/09/2023

Date: 29/09/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/07/2023 to 24/09/2023

Date: 06/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAIMONDI LAURA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 01/02/2023


per concordare le modalità d'esame (aula, etc) gli studenti iscritti devono contattare la docente all'indirizzo email lauramaria.raimondi@unimi.it entro la data di chiusura dell'appello.

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAIMONDI LAURA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023


Per concordare le modalità d'esame (aula, etc) gli studenti iscritti devono contattare la docente all'indirizzo email lauramaria.raimondi@unimi.it entro la data di chiusura dell'appello.

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAIMONDI LAURA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 05/04/2023


Per concordare le modalità d'esame (aula, etc) gli studenti iscritti devono contattare la docente all'indirizzo email lauramaria.raimondi@unimi.it entro la data di chiusura dell'appello.

Date: 06/02/2023

Location:

Time: 17:00

Teacher: ROSSETTI ILENIA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 01/02/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time: 17:00

Teacher: ROSSETTI ILENIA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location: Aula G22

Time: 11:30

Teacher: BELLINI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BELLINI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 17/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 12/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 02/02/2023

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 26/01/2023 to 30/01/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 2 e SCIENZE 3

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700 - Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 31/01/2023 to 05/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese STUDIUM 1

Date: 09/02/2023

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 31/01/2023 to 05/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2223 SLAM Inglese STUDIUM 2

Date: 20/02/2023

Location: Aula 700 - Via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 16:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 23/12/2022 to 15/02/2023


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA ammessi/e al test finale dei corsi di inglese SLAM del I semestre a.a. 2022/23

Date: 07/02/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PIFFERI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PIFFERI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PIFFERI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 09/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 09/02/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 09/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 09/02/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FALLETTA ERMELINDA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 29/01/2023

Date: 27/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FALLETTA ERMELINDA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 22/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FALLETTA ERMELINDA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 17/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GERVASINI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 12/02/2023

Date: 10/02/2023

Location: Capannone Impianti

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PIROLA CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 05/02/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location: Capannone Impianti

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PIROLA CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PRATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 29/01/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PRATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PRATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELVISI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELVISI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 14/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 09/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PRATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 29/01/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PRATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PRATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 28/01/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 09/06/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 04/06/2023

Date: 07/07/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 02/07/2023

Date: 21/07/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 16/07/2023

Date: 08/09/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2023 to 03/09/2023

Date: 22/09/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2023 to 17/09/2023

Date: 03/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 28/01/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 09/06/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 04/06/2023

Date: 07/07/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 02/07/2023

Date: 21/07/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 16/07/2023

Date: 08/09/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2023 to 03/09/2023

Date: 22/09/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GIANNANTONIO ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2023 to 17/09/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 15/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 10/02/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 08/02/2023

Location: Studio Docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CAPPELLETTI GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 03/02/2023

Date: 22/02/2023

Location: Studio Docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CAPPELLETTI GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 17/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location: Studio Docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CAPPELLETTI GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 06/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RANUCCI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 01/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RANUCCI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 06/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALONGI JENNY

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 01/02/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALONGI JENNY

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 19/06/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALONGI JENNY

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 14/06/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALONGI JENNY

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 28/06/2023

Date: 24/07/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALONGI JENNY

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 19/07/2023

Date: 11/09/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ALONGI JENNY

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2023 to 06/09/2023

Date: 07/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANFREDI AMEDEA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 02/02/2023

Date: 21/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANFREDI AMEDEA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 16/02/2023

Date: 14/04/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANFREDI AMEDEA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/04/2023

Date: 27/06/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANFREDI AMEDEA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2023 to 22/06/2023

Date: 11/07/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANFREDI AMEDEA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 06/07/2023

Date: 25/07/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MANFREDI AMEDEA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2023 to 20/07/2023

Date: 09/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CAPRA LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 04/02/2023

Date: 27/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CAPRA LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 22/02/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CAPRA LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BIANCHI CLAUDIA LETIZIA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 13/04/2023

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BIANCHI CLAUDIA LETIZIA MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 08/04/2023